Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1436 | 1 | 08/05/24 21:45 | RPF | PIEVE VOLLEY | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | 6 | 10/05/24 20:45 | GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO | TERRE MATILDICHE | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2302 | 6 | 09/05/24 21:30 | PALLAVOLO REGGIOLO BLACK | ASD JOVI VOLLEY | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2581 | 1 | 10/05/24 19:15 | TRICOLORE PIEVE | VOLLEY SCANDIANO | - | ||
2551 | 5 | 10/05/24 18:30 | VBSM U17M | TEAM WORD | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2579 | 2 | 11/05/24 16:00 | ASD PALLAVOLO REGGIOLO | APPENNINO VOLLEY TEAM | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2416 | 2 | 09/05/24 19:00 | US. SATURNO GUASTALLA | RPF ARANCIONE | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2319 | 3 | 06/05/24 18:00 | PROGETTO INTESA VOLLEY | VOLLEY SCANDIANO | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2409 | 4 | 12/05/24 10:30 | POLISPORTIVA L'ARENA | POLISPORTIVA ICARE | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2434 | 1 | 09/05/24 18:30 | ASD OSGB | U.S.ARBOR ITARCA | - | ||
2435 | 2 | 11/05/24 15:00 | HERON VOLLEY U13 RED | ASD OSGB | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2439 | 2 | 10/05/24 19:00 | FORTLAN DIBI ROSTA VOLLEY | US. SATURNO GUASTALLA | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1809 | 1 | 11/05/24 18:00 | AUDAX POVIGLIO | PAL FABBRICO VOLLEYPIÙ | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2272 | 5 | 10/05/24 20:00 | VOLLEY SCANDIANO 16 ROSSA | SAMPOLESE VOLLEY | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1816 | 1 | 12/05/24 18:15 | RPF ARANCIONE | ASD JOVI VOLLEY | - |
Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | Dettagli | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 18:00 | 8539 - B1 C - TIRABASSI & VEZZALI RE vs RIMONT PROGETTI GENOVA | - | |||||
11/05/24 18:00 | 6725 - B D - AMA SAN MARTINO RE vs MALAGOLI - TENSPED MO | - |